Home » Klassementen » Uitslagen Groep 2

Uitslagen Groep 2

Ronde 1 30/09/16
Gesquiere Philip -u Ivan Vandenbroucke
Robinson Michael 1-0 Plasman Hilde
Destreel John 0-1 Gadabortchev Amirkhan
Thibaut Christian 1-0 Rock Sebastien
Le Duy 1-0 Quintelier Bart
Vanassche Renaat 0-1 Leuridan Brecht
Vandenbussche Dries 0-1 Vandeputte Jonas
Ronde 2 07/10/16
Ivan Vandenbroucke u- Vandeputte Jonas
Leuridan Brecht 0-1 Vandenbussche Dries
Quintelier Bart ½-½ Vanassche Renaat
Rock Sebastien 0-1 Le Duy
Gadabortchev Amirkhan 0-1 Thibaut Christian
Plasman Hilde 0-1 Destreel John
Gesquiere Philip 0-1 Robinson Michael
Ronde 3 14/10/16
Robinson Michael 1-0 Ivan Vandenbroucke
Destreel John 1-0 Gesquiere Philip
Thibaut Christian 1-0 Plasman Hilde
Le Duy ½-½ Gadabortchev Amirkhan
Vanassche Renaat 1-0 Rock Sebastien
Vandenbussche Dries 1-0 Quintelier Bart
Vandeputte Jonas 0-1 Leuridan Brecht
Ronde 4 21/10/16
Ivan Vandenbroucke 0–1 Leuridan Brecht
Quintelier Bart -u Vandeputte Jonas
Rock Sebastien 0-1 Vandenbussche Dries
Gadabortchev Amirkhan 1/2–1/2 Vanassche Renaat
Plasman Hilde –u Le Duy
Gesquiere Philip 0–1 Thibaut Christian
Robinson Michael 1–0 Destreel John
Ronde 5 28/10/16
Destreel John 1–0 Ivan Vandenbroucke
Thibaut Christian 0–1 Robinson Michael
Le Duy 1-0 Gesquiere Philip
Vanassche Renaat 1–0 Plasman Hilde
Vandenbussche Dries 0 – 1 Gadabortchev Amirkhan
Vandeputte Jonas 1–0 Rock Sebastien
Leuridan Brecht 1–0 Quintelier Bart
Ronde 6 04/11/16
Ivan Vandenbroucke – u Quintelier Bart
Rock Sebastien 0 –1 Leuridan Brecht
Gadabortchev Amirkhan 1 – 0 Vandeputte Jonas
Plasman Hilde – u Vandenbussche Dries
Gesquiere Philip Vanassche Renaat
Robinson Michael Le Duy
Destreel John 1/2–1/2 Thibaut Christian
Ronde 7 18/11/16
Thibaut Christian 1 – 0 Ivan Vandenbroucke
Le Duy 0 – 1 Destreel John
Vanassche Renaat 0 – 1 Robinson Michael
Vandenbussche Dries 0 – 1 Gesquiere Philip
Vandeputte Jonas 0  – 1 ff Plasman Hilde
Leuridan Brecht 0 – 1 Gadabortchev Amirkhan
Quintelier Bart 1 – 0 Rock Sebastien
Ronde 8 25/11/16
Ivan Vandenbroucke 1–0 Rock Sebastien
Gadabortchev Amirkhan 0-1 Quintelier Bart
Plasman Hilde 0–1 Leuridan Brecht
Gesquiere Philip ff 0 – 1 Vandeputte Jonas
Robinson Michael 1–0 Vandenbussche Dries
Destreel John Vanassche Renaat
Thibaut Christian 0–1 Le Duy
Ronde 9 02/12/16
Le Duy 1–0 Ivan Vandenbroucke
Vanassche Renaat 0–1 Thibaut Christian
Vandenbussche Dries 0–1 Destreel John
Vandeputte Jonas 0-1 Robinson Michael
Leuridan Brecht 1–0 Gesquiere Philip
Quintelier Bart  ff 0 – 1 Plasman Hilde
Rock Sebastien 0–1 Gadabortchev Amirkhan
Ronde 10 09/12/16
Ivan Vandenbroucke 0–1 ff Gadabortchev Amirkhan
Plasman Hilde –u Rock Sebastien
Gesquiere Philip Quintelier Bart
Robinson Michael 1–0 Leuridan Brecht
Destreel John 1–0 Vandeputte Jonas
Thibaut Christian 1–0 Vandenbussche Dries
Le Duy 1/2–1/2 Vanassche Renaat
Ronde 11 16/12/16
Vanassche Renaat 1 – 0 Ivan Vandenbroucke
Vandenbussche Dries 0 – 1 Le Duy
Vandeputte Jonas 1–0 Thibaut Christian
Leuridan Brecht 0–1 Destreel John
Quintelier Bart –u Robinson Michael
Rock Sebastien 0–1 Gesquiere Philip
Gadabortchev Amirkhan 1–0 Plasman Hilde
Ronde 12 30/12/16
Ivan Vandenbroucke 1 – 0 Plasman Hilde
Gesquiere Philip 0 – 1 Gadabortchev Amirkhan
Robinson Michael 1 – 0 Rock Sebastien
Destreel John 1 – 0 Quintelier Bart
Thibaut Christian 1 – 0 Leuridan Brecht
Le Duy 1 – 0 Vandeputte Jonas
Vanassche Renaat 1 – 0 Vandenbussche Dries
Ronde 13 06/01/17
Ivan Vandenbroucke 0 – 1 Vandenbussche Dries
Vandeputte Jonas 0 – 1 Vanassche Renaat
Leuridan Brecht 1 – 0 Le Duy
Quintelier Bart 0 ff– 1 Thibaut Christian
Rock Sebastien 0 – 1 Destreel John
Gadabortchev Amirkhan 1 – 0 Robinson Michael
Plasman Hilde 1 – 0 ff Gesquiere Philip