zaterdag 28 november 2020

Resultaten Lentetoernooi 2020

Ronde 1
27/3/2020
1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5) 1-0 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0)
2 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) 1-0 Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5)
3 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5) 0-1 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5)
4 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) 0-1 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0)
5 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5) 1-0 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5)
6 Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) 0-1 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5)
7 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0) 1-0 Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0)
8 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5) Bye
Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) Afwezig
Ronde 2
27/3/2020
1 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5) 0-1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5)
2 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0) 1-0 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0)
3 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5) 0-1 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5)
4 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5) 1-0 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0)
5 Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) 1-0 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0)
6 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5) 0-1 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5)
7 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0) 1-0 Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0)
Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) Afwezig
Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) Afwezig
Ronde 3
3/4/2020
1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5) 1-0 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5)
2 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5) 1-0 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0)
3 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0) 0-1 Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5)
4 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5) 1-0 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5)
5 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) 1-0 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0)
6 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) 0-1 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5)
7 Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) 0-1 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0)
8 Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) 0-1 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5)
Ronde 4
3/4/2020
1 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5) 0-1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5)
2 Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) 1-0 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5)
3 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5) 0-1 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5)
4 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0) ½-½ Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0)
5 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) 1-0 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0)
6 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0) 1-0 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5)
7 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5) 1-0 Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0)
8 Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) 0-1 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0)
Ronde 5
10/4/2020
1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5) 1-0 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5)
2 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) 0-1 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5)
3 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5) 0-1 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0)
4 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5) 1-0 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5)
5 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0) 0-1 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0)
6 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) 1-0 Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0)
7 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5) 0-1 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0)
Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Afwezig
Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Afwezig
Ronde 6
10/4/2020
1 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0) 0-1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5)
2 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0) 1-0 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5)
3 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5) ½-½ Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5)
4 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) 1-0 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5)
5 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5) 0-1 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0)
6 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) 0-1 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5)
7 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5) 0-1 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0)
8 Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) Bye
Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Afwezig
Ronde 7
17/4/2020
1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5) 1-0 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0)
2 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5) 0-1 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5)
3 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0) 1-0 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0)
4 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5) ½-½ Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0)
5 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5) 1-0 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0)
6 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) 1-0 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5)
7 Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) ½-½ Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5)
8 Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Bye
Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Afwezig
Ronde 8
17/4/2020
1 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5) 0-1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5)
2 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5) 1-0 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0)
3 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0) 1-0 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5)
4 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) 0-1 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5)
5 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) 1-0 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0)
6 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0) 1-0 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5)
7 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5) 1-0 Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0)
Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Afwezig
Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) Afwezig
Ronde 9
24/4/2020
1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5) 1-0 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0)
2 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5) 0-1 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5)
3 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0) 1-0 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5)
4 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5) ½-½ Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0)
5 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0) 1-0 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0)
6 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5) 0-1 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0)
7 Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0)
8 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5) Bye
Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Afwezig
Ronde 10
24/4/2020
1 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5) ½-½ Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5)
2 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0) 0-1 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0)
3 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5) 1-0 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0)
4 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5) 0-1 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5)
5 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) 0-1 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0)
6 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5) 0-1 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5)
7 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) Bye
Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Afwezig
Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Afwezig
Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) Afwezig
Ronde 11
1/5/2020
1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5) 1-0 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5)
2 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0) 1-0 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5)
3 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) 0-1 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5)
4 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0) 1-0 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0)
5 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) 1-0 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5)
6 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5) ½-½ Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0)
7 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5) Bye
Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Afwezig
Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Afwezig
Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) Afwezig
Ronde 12
1/5/2020
1 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) 1-0 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5)
2 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0) 1-0 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0)
3 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5) 0-1 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5)
4 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5) 1-0 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0)
5 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5) 0-1 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5)
6 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0) 1-0 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5)
7 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) Bye
Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Afwezig
Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Afwezig
Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) Afwezig
Ronde 13
8/5/2020
1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5) 1-0 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5)
2 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5) 1-0 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0)
3 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5) 1-0 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5)
4 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0) 0-1 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0)
5 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0) 1-0 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5)
6 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) 1-0ff Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0)
7 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5) 0-1 Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0)
8 Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Bye
Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Afwezig
Ronde 14
8/5/2020
1 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0) 0-1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5)
2 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5) 0-1 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5)
3 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) 0-1 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5)
4 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) 0-1 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0)
5 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5) 0-1 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5)
6 Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) 1-0 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5)
7 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0) Bye
Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Afwezig
Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) Afwezig
Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) Afwezig
Ronde 15
15/5/2020
1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5) 1-0 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0)
2 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5) 1-0 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5)
3 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5) 1-0 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0)
4 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0) 0-1 Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5)
5 Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) 0-1 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0)
6 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5) 0-1 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0)
7 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) 0-1 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5)
8 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5) Bye
Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Afwezig
Ronde 16
15/5/2020
1 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5) 0-1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5)
2 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5) 0-1 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0)
3 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5) 1-0 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5)
4 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) 0-1 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0)
5 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5) 0-1 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0)
6 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) 0-1 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0)
7 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5) Bye
Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Afwezig
Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) Afwezig
Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0) Afwezig
Ronde 17
22/5/2020
1 Lenoir Aurèle (Aulenoir) (9.0) 0-1 Danneel Geert (Danny_Gee) (15.5)
2 Leclercq Frederic (Fredbaldy) (12.5) 1-0 Feys Guy (Justgfdp) (7.5)
3 Verslype Geert (Koksivsg) (11.0) 1-0 Meijfroidt Bart (Kvskbartm) (9.0)
4 Leuridan Brecht (Ibbluv) (1.0) 0-1 Geryl Niels (Scors0) (10.5)
5 Mahieu Jacky (Lhommeauchapeau) (9.5) 1-0 Quintelier Bart (Bartqui) (4.5)
6 Vandenbroucke Ivan (Patoko) (8.0) 1-0 Rock Sebastien (Ilboutou) (3.5)
7 Vandeputte Jonas (Magic-J) (6.0) Plasman Hilde (Universenergie) (3.0)
8 Daen Dennis (Kabouterreus) (9.0) Bye
Calcoen Bas (Ch3Ssmd) (6.5) Afwezig